メインコンテンツにスキップ

修理を始めるには

修理する権利

パーツ&ツール

注意:あなたはさきほど閲覧しているガイドの前提となるページを編集しています。あなたが行った変更は、この手順を含むガイド全体に影響を与えます。

英語
日本語

手順 1を翻訳中

手順1
There are six screws attaching the back housing to the camera. Remove the screws from the body with a PH000 screw head. Two 1.5x2.5mm screws on the right side. Two 1.5x2.5mm screws on the underside.
  • There are six screws attaching the back housing to the camera. Remove the screws from the body with a PH000 screw head.

  • Two 1.5x2.5mm screws on the right side.

  • Two 1.5x2.5mm screws on the underside.

  • Two 1.5x2.5mm screw on the left side.

ここに翻訳を挿入する

ここに翻訳を挿入する

ここに翻訳を挿入する

ここに翻訳を挿入する

クリエイティブコモンズのオープンソース著作権のもと、あなたの投稿は著作権の対象となります